Mer 11 Dicembre 2019
Prossima partita
Dom 15 dic 2019 15:00
Serie A TIM 2019-2020
in onda su SKY
Milan VS Sassuolo
Milan Sassuolo
Inter 38
Juventus 36
Lazio 33
Cagliari 29
Roma 29
Atalanta 28
Napoli 21
Parma 21
Torino 20
Milan 20
Hellas Verona 18
Bologna 16
Fiorentina 16
Sassuolo (-1) 15
Lecce 15
Udinese 15
Sampdoria 12
Genoa 11
Brescia (-1) 10
Spal 9
TUTTI I CALENDARI » TIM Cup 2009-2010

2009-2010:  Serie B TIM  •  TIM Cup

TIM Cup 2009-2010TIM Cup 2009-2010TIM Cup 2009-2010


FASE A ELIMINAZIONE top
OTTAVI QUARTI SEMIFINALI FINALE
Inter 1
Livorno 0
Juventus 3
Napoli 0
Fiorentina 3
Chievo Verona 2
Lazio 2
Palermo 0
Roma 3
Triestina 1
Genoa 1
Catania 2
Milan 2
Novara 1
Udinese 2
Lumezzane 0
Inter 2
Juventus 1
Fiorentina 3
Lazio 2
Roma 1
Catania 0
Milan 0
Udinese 1
Inter 11 2
Fiorentina 00 0
Roma 20 2
Udinese 01 1
Inter 1
Roma 0

TURNO ELIMINATORIO top
1° Turno 02/08/2009
Ternana-Renate 3-2
Foggia-Viterbese 3-1
Pergocrema-Figline 0-1
Real Marcianise-Alessandria 0-2
Novara-Pescina Valle del Giovenco 1-0
Pro Patria-Gela 4-0
Cavese-Varese 2-2 (3-5 d.c.r.)
Cremonese-Chioggia Sottomarina 2-0
Spal-Como 2-1
Taranto-Cosenza 1-3
Benevento-Prato 3-1
Ravenna-Giulianova 3-2
Rimini-Vico Equense 1-2 (d.t.s.)
Arezzo-Castellarano 2-0
Reggiana-Sansepolcro 4-0
Spezia-Hellas Verona 0-1 (d.t.s.)
Lumezzane-Fano AJ 3-0
Perugia-Nocerina 1-0

2° Turno 09/08/2009
Salernitana-Benevento 1-0
Sassuolo-Alessandria 2-0
Lumezzane-Gallipoli 6-0
Modena-Novara 2-2 (2-4 d.c.r.)
Brescia-Ravenna 1-0
Empoli-Reggiana 2-0
Lecce-Vico Equense 4-0
Piacenza-Hellas Verona 1-3
Reggina-Arezzo 3-0
Spal-Albinoleffe 1-3 (d.t.s.)
Torino-Figline 1-0
Triestina-Foggia 1-0 (d.t.s.)
Ancona-Perugia 1-0
Ascoli-Crotone 3-1
Cesena-Ternana 2-2 (3-2 d.c.r.)
Cittadella-Padova 2-0
Frosinone-Varese 1-1 (4-3 d.c.r.)
Mantova-Pro Patria 3-1
Vicenza-Cremonese 1-2
Grosseto-Cosenza 3-2

 
3° Turno 15/08/2009
Sassuolo-Hellas Verona 2-0
Parma-Novara 1-2
Livorno-Torino 2-0
Cittadella-Ascoli 2-1 (d.t.s.)
Brescia-Reggina 0-1
Catania-Cremonese 1-0
Palermo-Spal 4-2
Ancona-Lumezzane 2-3
Bari-Empoli 1-1 (3-4 d.c.r.)
Bologna-Frosinone 0-0 (6-7 d.c.r.)
Cesena-Atalanta 0-1
Chievo Verona-Mantova 3-0
Triestina-Cagliari 1-0
Napoli-Salernitana 3-0
Sampdoria-Lecce 6-2
Siena-Grosseto 2-0

 
4° Turno 26/11/2009
Chievo Verona-Frosinone 2-0
Siena-Novara 0-2
Atalanta-Lumezzane 0-1
Napoli-Cittadella 1-0
Palermo-Reggina 4-1
Triestina-Sassuolo 1-0
Sampdoria-Livorno 1-2
Catania-Empoli 2-0